Under Armour Senior Bowl Meet the Players

Under Armour Senior Bowl Meet the Players Schedule

2009 COCA-COLA MEET THE PLAYERS

SESSION 1

3:30 – 5:00

SESSION 2

5:00 – 6:30

POD #1 (ALABAMA)

RASHAD JOHNSON

JOHN PARKER WILSON

ANTOINE CALDWELL

TRAVIS MCCALL

POD #2 (BIG 10 / N.D.)

WILL DAVIS (ILLINOIS)

MARCUS FREEMAN (OHIO ST.)

MITCH KING (IOWA)

ALEX MAGEE (PURDUE)

KRAIG URBIK (WISCONSIN)

DERRICK WILLIAMS (PENN ST.)

DAVID BRUTON (NOTRE DAME)

XAVIER FULTON (ILLINOIS)

TIM JAMISON (MICHIGAN)

BRIAN ROBISKIE (OHIO STATE)

KORY SHEETS (PURDUE)

MORGAN TRENT (MICHIGAN)

POD #3 (ACC / I-AA / D-II)

RAMSES BARDEN (CAL POLY)

RON BRACE (BOSTON COLLEGE)

RHETT BOMAR (SAM HOUSTON ST.)

GREG CARR (FLORIDA STATE)

JAMES DAVIS (CLEMSON)

MOISE FOKOU (MARYLAND)

CULLEN HARPER (CLEMSON)

ANTHONY HILL (NC STATE)

DOMONIQUE JOHNSON (JACKSON ST)

JOHN PHILLIPS (VIRGINIA)

LAWRENCE SIDBERRY (RICHMOND)

ALPHONSO SMITH (WAKE FOREST)

ANDRE BROWN (NC STATE)

NATHAN BROWN (CENT ARKANSAS)

MICHAEL HAMLIN (CLEMSON)

MACHO HARRIS (VIRGINIA TECH)

RASHAD JENNINGS (LIBERTY)

CEDRIC PEERMAN (VIRGINIA)

BJ RAJI (BOSTON COLLEGE)

RYAN SHUMAN (VIRGINIA TECH)

CLINT SINTIM (VIRGINIA)

ANTONE SMITH (FLORIDA STATE)

CHIP VAUGHN (WAKE FOREST)

VANCE WALKER (GEORGIA TECH)

POD #4 (PAC 10 / MOUNTAIN WEST / WAC)

PATRICK CHUNG (OREGON)

BRIAN CUSHING (U.S.C.)

COYE FRANCIES (SAN JOSE ST)

ANDY LEVITRE (OREGON ST)

ALEX MACK (CAL)

REY MAULAUGA (U.S.C.)

KYLE MOORE (U.S.C.)

MIKE THOMAS (ARIZONA)

MAX UNGER (OREGON)

DAVID VEIKUNE (HAWAII)

JAKE INGRAM (HAWAII)

ZACK FOLLETT (CAL)

BRANDON GIBSON (WASHINGTON ST)

JEREMIAH JOHNSON (OREGON)

KEENAN LEWIS (OREGON STATE)

CLAY MATTHEWS (U.S.C.)

FILI MOALA (U.S.C.)

PATRICK TURNER (U.S.C.)

LOUIE SAKODA (UTAH)

POD #5 (SEC)

ROBERT AYERS (TENNESSEE)

QUINN JOHNSON (L.S.U.)

JONATHAN LUIGS (ARKANSAS)

MICHAEL OHER (MISSISSIPPI)

JASON WATKINS (FLORIDA)

MIKE WALLACE (MISSISSIPPI)

DARRY BECKWITH (L.S.U.)

CORVEY IRVIN (GEORGIA)

PERIA JERRY (MISSISSIPPI)

HERMAN JOHNSON (L.S.U.)

ASHLEE PALMER (MISSISSIPPI)

GARY PEGUES (MISSISSIPPI ST)

POD #6 (BIG EAST / MAC)

CONNER BARWIN (CINCINNATI)

CODY BROWN (CONNECTICUT)

LARRY ENGLISH (NO. ILLINOIS)

MARK ESTERMYER (PITT)

TONY FIAMMETTA (SYRACUSE)

KEVIN HUBER (CINCINNATI)

DEANGELO SMITH (CINCINNATI)

WILLIAM BEATTY (CONNECTICUT)

DARIUS BUTLER (CONNECTICUT)

TREVOR CANFIELD (CINCINNATI)

LOUIS DELMAS (WESTERN MICH.)

PATRICK MCAFEE (WEST VIR.)

TYRONE MCKENZIE (S. FLORIDA)

SCOTT MCKILLOP (PITT)

ERIC WOOD (LOUISVILLE)

POD #7 (BIG 12 / C-USA / SUNBELT)

NIC HARRIS (OKLAHOMA)

ZIGGY HOOD (MISSOURI)

PHIL LOADHOLT (OKLAHOMA)

SHERROD MARTIN (TROY)

THOMAS MORSTEAD (S.M.U.)

BRANDON PETTIGREW (OK ST.)

QUAN COSBY (TEXAS)

GRAHAM HARRELL (TEXAS TECH)

JUAQUIN IGLESIAS (OKLAHOMA)

MANNY JOHNSON (OKLAHOMA)

TROY KROPOG (TULANE)

WILLIAM MOORE (MISSOURI)

SHAWN NELSON (U.S.M.)

POD #8 (AUBURN / LOCAL / NAVY)

ERIC KETTANI (NAVY)

PAT WHITE (WEST VIR.)

TYRONNE GREEN (AUBURN)

ELLIS LANKSTER (WEST VIR.)

LEAVE A REPLY